Frangipani Oil
Moksha

Frangipani Oil

Regular price 0.00 ฿
/

Frangipani Oil is 100% pure and natural, produced from the genus tree Plumeria.

Frangipani it is usually used in making soap, candles, skin and hair cosmetics due to its rich, lush and floral and long lasting fragrance. Aside from the fragrance, it also relieves extreme headaches, antidepressant, soften cracked heels, relieves back pain, enhances self-confidence and it also serves as an aphrodisiac.

It comes in yellow to brown color liquid.

You may also like